Used Antminer S17+ 76T
Used Antminer S17+ 76T
Used Antminer S17+ 76T
Used Antminer S17+ 76T
Used Antminer S17+ 76T
SPOT

Used Antminer S17+ 76T

Antminer S17+ (76Th) from mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 76Th/s for a power consumption of 2920W.
Price :
$714.00
Quantity:
1
For bulk order inquiry(quantity >= 10 pcs), please fill out the below form. Our BD will contact you ASAP.
Bulk Order
Shipping Date: SPOT Shipping in 10 working days after fully paid
Collection
Add to cart
Buy now
You May Also Like
PRODUCE GLANCE
Brand
ANTMINER
Currency
BTC,BCH,
Manufacturer
Bitmain
Model
Antminer S17+ (76Th)
Also known as
266-Aa
Release
December 2019
Size
175 x 298 x 304mm
Weight
11000g
Noise level
75db
Fan(s)
4
Power
2920W
Voltage
12V
Interface
Ethernet
Temperature
5 - 45 °C
Humidity
5 - 95 %
Product Introduction
1.Antminer S17+ (76Th) from mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 76Th/s for a power consumption of 2920W.
2.This is a used machine, but its finability and calculation power are very good. We will replace the fan and clean it locally before transportation, so that it looks as good as new.
3.Before transporting your machine, we will conduct an accurate test and send you the test video. The computing capacity of the machine is within the normal range
4.Like most of the other Antminer S17+ series, the Noise level of the Antminer S17+ 76Th is at 75db. This is one of the reasons the manufacturers built this product with four fans.
5.This high hash rate accounts for the increase in the power consumption of the device. Antminer S17+ 76Th is no exception to this. It comes with a hash rate of 76Th. One of the miners has a high hash rate in the market. The high hash rate also shows that the device has such capacity to mine bitcoin and other coins.
Contact us
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Product consulting
Payment issues
Abnormal account
Top-up activities
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Machine delivery
Product testing
Logistics service
Problem usage
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Corporate clients
Business cooperation
Online message
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
Pre Sale
After Sale
Key Customers
Clicky