Used Antminer S17+ 73T
Used Antminer S17+ 73T
Used Antminer S17+ 73T
Used Antminer S17+ 73T
Used Antminer S17+ 73T
Used Antminer S17+ 73T
SPOT

Used Antminer S17+ 73T

Antminer S17+ 73Th mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 73Th/s for a power consumption of 2920W.
Price :
$703.00
Quantity:
1
For bulk order inquiry(quantity >= 10 pcs), please fill out the below form. Our BD will contact you ASAP.
Bulk Order
Shipping Date: SPOT Shipping in 10 working days after fully paid
Collection
Add to cart
Buy now
You May Also Like
PRODUCT GLANCE
Brand
ANTMINER
Currency
BTC,BCH,
Manufacturer
Bitmain
Model
Antminer S17+ (73Th)
Also known as
266-Aa
Release
December 2019
Size
175 x 298 x 304mm
Weight
11000g
Noise level
75db
Fan(s)
4
Power
2920W
Voltage
12V
Interface
Ethernet
Temperature
5 - 45 °C
Humidity
5 - 95 %
Product Introduction
1.Antminer S17+ 73Th mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 73Th/s for a power consumption of 2920W.
2.Antminer S17+ 73th/s Bitcoin Miner Sha-256 Algorithm is a powerful tool for those looking to mine bitcoin
3.Antminer S17+ has a hash rate of 73 TH/s and consumes only 2920 W from the wall. This means that it can be a cost-effective choice for those looking to get into mining
S17+ has a built-in controller and runs on the popular BM1397 ASIC chip. This gives it an edge over other miners on the market.
4.Interface: Ethernet, Temperature: 5 - 45 °C Humidity: 5 - 95 %. Size: 175 x 298 x 304mm, Weight: 11000g
Contact us
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Product consulting
Payment issues
Abnormal account
Top-up activities
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Machine delivery
Product testing
Logistics service
Problem usage
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
+12367095429
+8619357626805
+86 19357626805
Corporate clients
Business cooperation
Online message
WeChat
Code scanning
consultinf products
Pre Sale
After Sale
Key Customers
Clicky